ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12702061
nr 1270 2061
Kurt Ullberger
(1919-2008), Sverige
Kurt Ullberger (1919-2008), Sweden. Signed, dated -65, landscape. Oil on canvas, 37x64,
OIL PAINTING, Signerad, daterad -65, landskap. Olja på duk, 37x64 cm
800
SEK 350
Monday August 26 2019
at 18:49:37
22/8 23:22:26
300 kr
23/8 16:48:03
Kurt Ullberger
Read more about Kurt Ullberger